Latest Updates Latest News

No News Found.

organizing committees

  • Cultural

    • Prasad Rani

      Prasad Rani

      Advisor
    • Suvarsha Kamarsu

      Suvarsha Kamarsu

      Cultural Chair
    • Bhanu Reddy

      Bhanu Reddy

      Co-Chair
    • Madhavi Pisupati

      Madhavi Pisupati

      Member
    • Radha Telagam

      Radha Telagam

      Member
    • Sunitha Meda

      Sunitha Meda

      Member
    • Prasoona Seelam

      Prasoona Seelam

      Member
    • Prasuna Basani

      Prasuna Basani

      Member
  • Decoration

    • Ramani Kethireddy

      Ramani Kethireddy

      Chair
    • Padmaja Kuppili

      Padmaja Kuppili

      Co-Chair
    • Saritha Dadem

      Saritha Dadem

      Member
    • Sirisha Tamirisa

      Sirisha Tamirisa

      Member
    • Sirisha Koditala

      Sirisha Koditala

      Member
    • Sirisha Alla

      Sirisha Alla

      Member
    • Swetha Talamanchi

      Swetha Talamanchi

      Member
    • Shobha Rani Samula

      Shobha Rani Samula

      Member
  • Food - Logistics

    • Ramesh Sanniboyina

      Ramesh Sanniboyina

      Chair
    • Nagaraju Goud

      Nagaraju Goud

      Member
    • Krishna Vangaveeti

      Krishna Vangaveeti

      Member
  • Food - Serving

    • Rajendhar Gujjula

      Rajendhar Gujjula

      Advisor
    • Venu Gurram

      Venu Gurram

      Chair
    • Krishna Seelam

      Krishna Seelam

      Co-Chair
    • Chandra Medasani

      Chandra Medasani

      Member
    • Yadunandhan Vazrala

      Yadunandhan Vazrala

      Co-Chair
    • Narendra Komaragiri

      Narendra Komaragiri

      Member
    • Sriram Kolla

      Sriram Kolla

      Member
  • Hospitality

    • Koti Reddy Kondu

      Koti Reddy Kondu

      Hospitality Chair
    • Chinna Reddy

      Chinna Reddy

      Hospitality - Member
  • Membership

    • Praveen Alla

      Praveen Alla

      Membership Chair - Cypress

      Oversee Following:
      *Awards
      *Memberships
      *Community Services

    • Butchi Reddy Yalamuri

      Butchi Reddy Yalamuri

      Advisor
    • Srinivas Sunkara

      Srinivas Sunkara

      Chair - South LA
    • Ramakrishna Seelam

      Ramakrishna Seelam

      Chair - North OC
    • Siva Kotha

      Siva Kotha

      Chair - South OC
    • Ramachandra Reddy C

      Ramachandra Reddy C

      Chair - North LA
    • Radhakrishna Deevi

      Radhakrishna Deevi

      Co-Chair
    • Sridhar Chagantipati

      Sridhar Chagantipati

      Co-Chair
    • Ramesh Sanniboyina

      Ramesh Sanniboyina

      Co-Chair
    • Srinivas Popuri

      Srinivas Popuri

      Co-Chair
    • Meenakshi

      Meenakshi

      Co-Chair LA North
  • Photos/Videos

    • Veerababu Ambati

      Veerababu Ambati

      Photos and Videos - Chair
  • Program Execution

    • Surya Gangireddy

      Surya Gangireddy

      Program Execution-Chair

      Oversee Following:
      *Food
      *Fund Raising

    • Sitaram Pamireddy

      Sitaram Pamireddy

      Advisor
    • Ramakrishna Seelam

      Ramakrishna Seelam

      Chair
    • Mahesh Nukala

      Mahesh Nukala

      Co-Chair
    • Ramchandra Reddy

      Ramchandra Reddy

      Member
    • Vikas Vallakonda

      Vikas Vallakonda

      Member
    • Vishnu Kalavakuru

      Vishnu Kalavakuru

      Member
  • Public Relations

    • Sitaram Pamireddy

      Sitaram Pamireddy

      Public Relations - Chair
  • Publicity

    • Praveen Alla

      Praveen Alla

      Publicity - Chair
    • Seetha Kowluri

      Seetha Kowluri

      Publicity Co-Chair
    • Shiva Kotha

      Shiva Kotha

      Publicity - Member
    • Mahesh Nukala

      Mahesh Nukala

      Publicity - Member
  • Quiz Committee

    • Kishore Dharanikota

      Kishore Dharanikota

      Quiz - Member
    • Prasad Rani

      Prasad Rani

      Chair
    • Srinivas Rani

      Srinivas Rani

      Co-Chair
    • Suvarsha Kamarsu

      Suvarsha Kamarsu

      Co-Chair
    • Vijay Kuppili

      Vijay Kuppili

      Co-Chair
  • Sports - Men

    • Butchi Reddy Yalamuri

      Butchi Reddy Yalamuri

      Sports

      Oversee Following:
      *Venue    
      *Literature
      *Sports

       

    • Bayapa Reddy D

      Bayapa Reddy D

      Advisor
    • Kishore Tangirala

      Kishore Tangirala

      Chair
    • Srinivas Sunkara

      Srinivas Sunkara

      Co-Chair
    • Venkat Peyyala

      Venkat Peyyala

      Co-Chair
    • Ramakrishna Seelam

      Ramakrishna Seelam

      Member
    • Venkat Pagidyala

      Venkat Pagidyala

      Member
    • Akshay Reddy

      Akshay Reddy

      Member
    • Shanmukh Donepudi

      Shanmukh Donepudi

      Member
  • Sports - Women

    • Anita Konka

      Anita Konka

      Advisor
    • Priyanka Chandupatla

      Priyanka Chandupatla

      Chair
    • Anuradha Yalamuri

      Anuradha Yalamuri

      Co-Chair
    • Bindu Mavilla

      Bindu Mavilla

      Member
    • Karuna Chamala

      Karuna Chamala

      Member
    • Deepika Akula

      Deepika Akula

      Member
    • Srujana Vinnakota

      Srujana Vinnakota

      Member
    • Jayasri Sanniboyina

      Jayasri Sanniboyina

      Member
    • Vani Vellamana

      Vani Vellamana

      Member
  • Women Empowerment

    • Dr. Vidya Koka

      Dr. Vidya Koka

      Advisor
    • Shobha Kalvakota

      Shobha Kalvakota

      Chair
    • Subhadra Rani

      Subhadra Rani

      Co-Chair
    • Praveena Kasanagottu

      Praveena Kasanagottu

      Co-Chair
    • Jyothi Sirigiri

      Jyothi Sirigiri

      Member
    • Shradha Nanduri

      Shradha Nanduri

      Member
    • Jyothsna Estanicia

      Jyothsna Estanicia

      Member
    • Laxmi Tadinada

      Laxmi Tadinada

      Member
    • Laxmi Tummala

      Laxmi Tummala

      Member
    • Sirisha Sriram

      Sirisha Sriram

      Member
  • Web

    • Raj Adapa

      Raj Adapa

      Web Co Chair
    • Venkat Kanchrakuntla

      Venkat Kanchrakuntla

      Web Admin - Chair
© 2015 Mana TASC. All rights reserved.