organizing committees

  • Cultural

    • Mahesh Nukala

      Mahesh Nukala

      Chair
    • Prasuna Basani

      Prasuna Basani

      Co-Chair
    • Madhavi Gummadi

      Madhavi Gummadi

      Co-Chair
    • Suvarsha Kamarsu

      Suvarsha Kamarsu

      Advisor
  • Decoration

    • Jyothi Sirigiri

      Jyothi Sirigiri

      Chair
    • Shobha Rani Samula

      Shobha Rani Samula

      Co-Chair
    • Padmaja Kuppili

      Padmaja Kuppili

      Co-Chair
    • Rathna Bonthu

      Rathna Bonthu

      Advisory Chair
  • Edu-Kids

    • Maydha Kanchrakunta

      Maydha Kanchrakunta

      Chair
    • Sricharan Pamireddy

      Sricharan Pamireddy

      Co-Chair
  • Food - Serving

    • Mahesh Kapadam

      Mahesh Kapadam

      Chair
    • Yadunandhan Vazrala

      Yadunandhan Vazrala

      Co-Chair
    • Venu Gurram

      Venu Gurram

      Advisory Chair
  • Kids Activities

    • Venkat Sunkara

      Venkat Sunkara

      Chair
    • Jhansi Simhadri

      Jhansi Simhadri

      Co-Chair
  • Food - Logistics

    • Nagaraju Goud

      Nagaraju Goud

      Chair
    • Vishnu Kalavakuru

      Vishnu Kalavakuru

      Co-Chair
    • Rajender Gujjula

      Rajender Gujjula

      Advisor
  • Hospitality

    • Shanmukh Donepudi

      Shanmukh Donepudi

      Chair
    • Mohan Battula

      Mohan Battula

      Co-Chair
    • Mallik Reddy Bonthu

      Mallik Reddy Bonthu

      Advisor
  • Media

    • Prasuna Basani

      Prasuna Basani

      Chair
  • Photos/Videos

    • Veerababu Ambati

      Veerababu Ambati

      Chair
    • Shankar Singamsetty

      Shankar Singamsetty

      Co-Chair
  • Program Execution

    • Sitaram Pamireddy

      Sitaram Pamireddy

      Chair
    • Santosh Nandagiri

      Santosh Nandagiri

      Co-Chair
    • Venu Thamirusa

      Venu Thamirusa

      Advisor
    • Arjun Kamarsu

      Arjun Kamarsu

      Audio - Member

      Oversees Following:
      *Financial administration and reporting

  • Publicity

    • Shankar Singamsetty

      Shankar Singamsetty

      Chair
  • Registrations

    • Sudheer Junuthula

      Sudheer Junuthula

      Chair
    • Radha Krishna Deevi

      Radha Krishna Deevi

      Co-Chair
    • Butchi Reddy Yalamuri

      Butchi Reddy Yalamuri

      Advisor

       

       

  • Sports - Men

    • Uday Reddy Margadi

      Uday Reddy Margadi

      Chair
    • Revanth Reddy Nyalakonda

      Revanth Reddy Nyalakonda

      Co-Chair
    • Jaipal Reddy Samula

      Jaipal Reddy Samula

      Advisor

      Oversees Following:
      *Sports
      *Public Relations

    • Venkat Peyyala

      Venkat Peyyala

      Co-Chair

      Oversees Following:
      *Kids Competitions
      *Sports Event Coordination

  • Sports - Women

    • Priyanka Chandupatla

      Priyanka Chandupatla

      Chair
    • Anuradha Yalamuri

      Anuradha Yalamuri

      Co-Chair
  • Women Empowerment

    • Subhashini Ottimi

      Subhashini Ottimi

      Chair
    • Anitha Katragadda

      Anitha Katragadda

      Co-Chair
    • Dr. Vidya Koka

      Dr. Vidya Koka

      Advisor
  • Web

    • Venkat Kanchrakuntla

      Venkat Kanchrakuntla

      Web Admin - Chair
    • Bayapa Reddy Dadem

      Bayapa Reddy Dadem

      Advisor
  • Koti Reddy Kondu

    Koti Reddy Kondu

    Hospitality Chair

    Oversees Following:
    *Hospitality
    *Media

  • Rao Kalvakota

    Rao Kalvakota

    Membership Chair - Cypress

    Oversees Following:
    *Awards
    *Community Services
    *Cultural Programs

© 2015 Mana TASC. All rights reserved.