Latest Updates Latest News

No News Found.

organizing committees

  • Cultural

    • Bhanu Reddy

      Bhanu Reddy

      Chair
    • Suvarsha Kamarsu

      Suvarsha Kamarsu

      Advisor
    • Madhavi Pisupati

      Madhavi Pisupati

      Member
    • Prasuna Basani

      Prasuna Basani

      Member
    • Prasoona Seelam

      Prasoona Seelam

      Member
    • Vijaya Kuntumalla

      Vijaya Kuntumalla

      member
    • Sunitha Meda

      Sunitha Meda

      Member
  • Decoration

    • Shoba Kalvakota

      Shoba Kalvakota

      Decorations - Chair
    • Ramani Kethireddy

      Ramani Kethireddy

      Chair
    • Rathna Bonthu

      Rathna Bonthu

      Advisory Chair
    • Sirisha Tamirusa

      Sirisha Tamirusa

      Co-Chair
    • Anitha Katragadda

      Anitha Katragadda

      Co-Chair
    • Rajeswari Seelam

      Rajeswari Seelam

      Decoration Member
    • Asha Chagantipati

      Asha Chagantipati

      Member
    • Shobha Rani Samula

      Shobha Rani Samula

      Member
    • Neelima Basuru

      Neelima Basuru

      Member
    • Lavanya

      Lavanya

      Member
    • Mani Ratnala

      Mani Ratnala

      Member
    • Vyjayanthi

      Vyjayanthi

      Member
    • Arundathi K

      Arundathi K

      Member
    • Manjula Chada

      Manjula Chada

      Member
  • Food - Logistics

    • Nagaraju Goud

      Nagaraju Goud

      Chair
    • Rajender Gujjula

      Rajender Gujjula

      Advisor
    • Ramesh Sanniboyina

      Ramesh Sanniboyina

      Co-Chair
    • Venu Gurram

      Venu Gurram

      Co-Chair
  • Food - Serving

    • Kondala Vayineni

      Kondala Vayineni

      Chair
    • Rajendhar Gujjula

      Rajendhar Gujjula

      Advisor
    • Mahesh Kapadam

      Mahesh Kapadam

      Co-Chair
    • Venu Gurram

      Venu Gurram

      Advisory Chair
    • Vishnu Kalvakuru

      Vishnu Kalvakuru

      Co-Chair
    • Vijay Devata

      Vijay Devata

      Co-Chair
    • Narendra Besta

      Narendra Besta

      Member
    • Mahesh Gupta

      Mahesh Gupta

      Member
    • Yadunandhan Vazrala

      Yadunandhan Vazrala

      Co-Chair
    • Srinivas Sirigiri

      Srinivas Sirigiri

      Member
    • Kiran Racha

      Kiran Racha

      Member
    • Sriram Kolla

      Sriram Kolla

      Member
    • Sridhar Pavitram

      Sridhar Pavitram

      Member
    • Rajender Surapuram

      Rajender Surapuram

      Member
  • Hospitality

    • Mallik Reddy Bonthu

      Mallik Reddy Bonthu

      Advisor
    • Shanmukh Donepudi

      Shanmukh Donepudi

      member
    • Pardha Madduri

      Pardha Madduri

      member
    • Koti Reddy Kondu

      Koti Reddy Kondu

      Hospitality Chair
  • Membership

    • Amar Konatham

      Amar Konatham

      member
    • Rao Kalvakota

      Rao Kalvakota

      Membership Chair - Cypress

      Oversees Following:
      *Awards
      *Memberships
      *Community Services

    • Srinivas Sunkara

      Srinivas Sunkara

      Chair - South LA
    • Ramakrishna Seelam

      Ramakrishna Seelam

      Chair - North OC
    • Siva Kotha

      Siva Kotha

      Chair - South OC
    • Ramachandra Reddy C

      Ramachandra Reddy C

      Chair - North LA
    • Radhakrishna Deevi

      Radhakrishna Deevi

      Co-Chair
    • Sridhar Chagantipati

      Sridhar Chagantipati

      Co-Chair
    • Raju Guttula

      Raju Guttula

      member
  • Photos/Videos

    • AjithKumar Burra

      AjithKumar Burra

      member
    • Veerababu Ambati

      Veerababu Ambati

      Photos and Videos - Chair
  • Program Execution

    • Venu Thamirusa

      Venu Thamirusa

      Chair
    • Ramakrishna Seelam

      Ramakrishna Seelam

      Advisor
    • Krishna Vangaveeti

      Krishna Vangaveeti

      Member
    • Mahesh Nukala

      Mahesh Nukala

      Co-Chair
    • Ramchandra Reddy

      Ramchandra Reddy

      Member
    • Vikas Vallakonda

      Vikas Vallakonda

      Member
  • Public Relations

    • Sitaram Pamireddy

      Sitaram Pamireddy

      Public Relations - Chair
  • Publicity

    • Praveen Alla

      Praveen Alla

      member
    • Praveen Alla

      Praveen Alla

      Publicity - Chair
    • Eswar Duvvu

      Eswar Duvvu

      member
    • Shiva Kotha

      Shiva Kotha

      Publicity - Member
    • Mahesh Nukala

      Mahesh Nukala

      Publicity - Member
  • Quiz Committee

    • Kishore Dharanikota

      Kishore Dharanikota

      Quiz - Member
    • Prasad Rani

      Prasad Rani

      Chair
    • Srinivas Rani

      Srinivas Rani

      Co-Chair
    • Suvarsha Kamarsu

      Suvarsha Kamarsu

      Co-Chair
    • Vijay Kuppili

      Vijay Kuppili

      Co-Chair
  • Sports - Men

    • Butchi Reddy Yalamuri

      Butchi Reddy Yalamuri

      Sports

       

       

    • Keshav Reddy Keshav Reddy

      Keshav Reddy Keshav Reddy

    • Jaipal Reddy Samula

      Jaipal Reddy Samula

      Advisor

      Oversees Following:
      *Sports
      *Public Relations

    • krishna samantula

      krishna samantula

      member
    • Kishore Tangirala

      Kishore Tangirala

      Chair
    • Srinivas Sunkara

      Srinivas Sunkara

      Co-Chair
    • Venkat Peyyala

      Venkat Peyyala

      Co-Chair
    • Ramakrishna Seelam

      Ramakrishna Seelam

      Member
    • Venkat Pagidyala

      Venkat Pagidyala

      Member
  • Sports - Women

    • Priyanka Chandupatla

      Priyanka Chandupatla

      Chair
    • Anuradha Yalamuri

      Anuradha Yalamuri

      Co-Chair
    • Bindu Mavilla

      Bindu Mavilla

      Member
    • Karuna Chamala

      Karuna Chamala

      Member
    • Deepika Akula

      Deepika Akula

      Member
    • Jayasri Sanniboyina

      Jayasri Sanniboyina

      Member
    • Vani Vellamana

      Vani Vellamana

      Member
  • Women Empowerment

    • Dr. Vidya Koka

      Dr. Vidya Koka

      Advisor
    • Shobha Kalvakota

      Shobha Kalvakota

      Chair
    • Subhadra Rani

      Subhadra Rani

      Co-Chair
    • Praveena Kasanagottu

      Praveena Kasanagottu

      Co-Chair
    • Jyothi Sirigiri

      Jyothi Sirigiri

      Member
    • Shradha Nanduri

      Shradha Nanduri

      Member
    • Jyothsna Estanicia

      Jyothsna Estanicia

      Member
    • Laxmi Tadinada

      Laxmi Tadinada

      Member
    • Laxmi Tummala

      Laxmi Tummala

      Member
    • Sirisha Sriram

      Sirisha Sriram

      Member
  • Web

    • Krishna Seelam

      Krishna Seelam

      member
    • Venkat Kanchrakuntla

      Venkat Kanchrakuntla

      Web Admin - Chair
© 2015 Mana TASC. All rights reserved.